Fil. Dr. Jan-U. Sandal Institute
Excellence in Science and Education

Hall of Fame

Hall of Fame presents Summit Prize Fellows and Summit Funds Fellows who have fulfilled own projects:

 

SUMMIT PRIZE 2011

Linn Landewall, SP-02-A

Nina Andersen, SP-02-A

Alexander Berg jr., SP-03-A

Kristinn Jon Olafsson, SP-03-A

Raj Kumar Thapa, SP-03-A

 

SUMMIT FUND FELLOWS 2012

Marte Sootholtet, RS-03-A

Brock LeMieux, RS-03-A

Terje Moe Hansen, RS-04-A

Lars Olaussen, RS-04-A

 

SUMMIT PRIZE 2012

Diana Moisejenkaite, SP-03-A

 

SUMMIT FUND FELLOWS 2013

Nadina Helene Bakos, RS-04-A

Oleksandr Saienko, ES-01-A

Veronika Tovarnytska, ES-01-A

Anna Protsiuk, ES-01-A

Anastasiia Kosovan, ES-01-A

Marta Belik, ES-01-A

Terje Moe Hansen, ES-01-A

Anne G. Søreide, ES-01-A

Silje Bratberg, ES-01-A

Nadina Helene Bakos, ES-01-A

 

SUMMIT PRIZE 2014

Hanne C. Lystad, SP-03-A

 

SUMMIT FUND FELLOWS 2015

Viktoriya Gura, ES-01-A

Anastasiia Samartseva, ES-01-A

Nataliia Subotovska, ES-01-A

Bogdan Mirchuk, ES-01-A

Oksana Bereziak , ES-01-A

Lars Føleide, ES-01-A

Nadina Helene Bakos, ES-01-A

 

SUMMIT FUND FELLOWS 2016

Kristina Bychkovska, ES-01-A

Viktoriya Gura, ES-01-A

Oksana Bereziak, ES-01-A

Anastasiia Samartseve, ES-01-A

Nataliia Subotovska, ES-01-A

Stanislau Krasnahir, ES-01-A

Evgenia Tsvikevich, ES-01-A

Natallia Shabunevich, ES-01-A

Yauheniya Tsvikevich, ES-01-A
Gopal Prasad Tiwari, ES-01-A
Tetiana Syla, ES-01-A
Alona Revko, ES-01-A
Kateryna Hnedina, ES-01-A
Khrystyna Shtyrkhun, ES-01-A
Mykhailo Ohui, ES-01-A
Zhanna Oliynyk, ES-01-A
Tetiana Slisarenko, ES-01-A
Olha Halkina, ES-01-A

 

SUMMIT FUND FELLOWS 2017

Khrystyna-Iryna Yevchuk, ES-01-A
Viktoriya Gura, ES-01-A
Oleh Shvedetskyi, ES-01-A
Olha Kulachok, ES-01-A
Anna Siver, ES-01-A
Denys Denyson, ES-01-A
Alona Revko, ES-01-A
Khrystyna Shtyrkhun, ES-01-A
Olga Golovko, ES-01-A
Kateryna Mushketyk, ES-01-A
Dmytro Mekhed, ES-01-A
Volodymyr Bazylevych, ES-01-A
Kateryna Apanasenko, ES-01-A
Alona Ivzhenko, ES-01-A
Maryna Bilous, ES-01-A

 

SUMMIT FUND FELLOWS 2018

Gopal Prasad Tiwari, ES-01-A
Viktoriya Gura, ES-01-A
Maryna Velychko, ES-01-A
Yuliia Hakman, ES-01-A
Mariia Heorhiian, ES-01-A
Kateryna Ulizko, ES-01-A
Anna Verbytska, ES-01-A
Nataliia Subotovska, ES-01-A
Vyacheslav Lushchyk, ES-01-A
Kateryna Rudko, ES-01-A
Vladyslav Harasymiv, ES-01-A
Oleksandr Kiyko, ES-01-A
Iryna Tkachuk, ES-01-A
Artem Shestak, ES-01-A
Anna Verbytska, ES-01-A
Yuliia Krasnianska, ES-01-A
Nadiia Levytska, ES-01-A
Gopal Prasad Tiwari, ES-01-A
Nataliia Zavhorodnia, ES-01-A
Yaroslav Konoplia, ES-01-A
Mariia Mekshun, ES-01-A
Liudmyla Svetenok, ES-01-A

 

SUMMIT FUND FELLOWS 2019

Khrystyna-Iryna Yevchuk, ES-01-A
Viktoriya Gura, ES-01-A
Lyudmyla Remnova, ES-01-A
Yana Odnolko, ES-01-A
Viktoriia Chakaidze, ES-01-A
Hanna Dyvnych, ES-01-A
Iryna Tkachuk, ES-01-A
Oleksandr Kiyko, ES-01-A
Khrystyna Sanotska, ES-01-A
Kateryna Rudko, ES-01-A
Benny Carlson, ES-01-A
Natalia Melnyk, ES-01-A
Dinh Van Nha, ES-01-A
Iryna Lytvynchuk, ES-01-A
Iryna Tkachuk, ES-01-A
Karyna Razumna, ES-01-A
Nastasiia Puhachova, ES-01-A
Vitalii Dankevych, ES-01-A
Oleksandr Chaikin, ES-01-A
Daria Soloshenko, ES-01-A
Alona Telyzhenko, ES-01-A
Kira Babenko, ES-01-A
Nhuien Tkhy Fyonh Zun, ES-01-A
Anna Samoilenko, ES-01-A
Dariia Aleksandrova, ES-01-A
Khrystyna-Iryna Yevchuk, ES-01-A
Viktoriya Gura, ES-01-A
Tetiana Detsiuk, ES-01-A
Svitlana Hrytsai, ES-01-A
Nataliia Kholiavko, ES-01-A
Serhii Tykhonov, ES-01-A

 

SUMMIT FUND FELLOWS 2020

Viktoriya Gura, ES-01-A
Olga Golovko, ES-01-A
Mariia Dubniak, ES-01-A
Yuliia Larchenko, ES-01-A
Olena Kozynets, ES-01-A
Marushchak Oleksandr, ES-01-A
Zelensyi Vladyslav, ES-01-A
Svitlana Chugaievska, ES-01-A
Olena Rusak, ES-01-A

Neste Stormøter

74th Summit

Mon Mar 22, 2021

Days to go 13
75th Summit

Mon May 17, 2021

Days to go 69
76th Summit

Mon Jun 28, 2021

Days to go 111