Fil. Dr. Jan-U. Sandal Institute
Excellence in Science and Education

Hall of Fame

Hall of Fame presents Summit Prize Fellows and Summit Funds Fellows who have fulfilled own projects:

 

SUMMIT PRIZE 2011

Linn Landewall, SP-02-A

Nina Andersen, SP-02-A

Alexander Berg jr., SP-03-A

Kristinn Jon Olafsson, SP-03-A

Raj Kumar Thapa, SP-03-A

 

SUMMIT FUND FELLOWS 2012

Marte Sootholtet, RS-03-A

Brock LeMieux, RS-03-A

Terje Moe Hansen, RS-04-A

Lars Olaussen, RS-04-A

 

SUMMIT PRIZE 2012

Diana Moisejenkaite, SP-03-A

 

SUMMIT FUND FELLOWS 2013

Nadina Helene Bakos, RS-04-A

Oleksandr Saienko, ES-01-A

Veronika Tovarnytska, ES-01-A

Anna Protsiuk, ES-01-A

Anastasiia Kosovan, ES-01-A

Marta Belik, ES-01-A

Terje Moe Hansen, ES-01-A

Anne G. Søreide, ES-01-A

Silje Bratberg, ES-01-A

Nadina Helene Bakos, ES-01-A

 

SUMMIT PRIZE 2014

Hanne C. Lystad, SP-03-A

 

SUMMIT FUND FELLOWS 2015

Viktoriya Gura, ES-01-A

Anastasiia Samartseva, ES-01-A

Nataliia Subotovska, ES-01-A

Bogdan Mirchuk, ES-01-A

Oksana Bereziak , ES-01-A

Lars Føleide, ES-01-A

Nadina Helene Bakos, ES-01-A

 

SUMMIT FUND FELLOWS 2016

Kristina Bychkovska, ES-01-A

Viktoriya Gura, ES-01-A

Oksana Bereziak, ES-01-A

Anastasiia Samartseve, ES-01-A

Nataliia Subotovska, ES-01-A

Stanislau Krasnahir, ES-01-A

Evgenia Tsvikevich, ES-01-A

Natallia Shabunevich, ES-01-A

Yauheniya Tsvikevich, ES-01-A
Gopal Prasad Tiwari, ES-01-A
Tetiana Syla, ES-01-A
Alona Revko, ES-01-A
Kateryna Hnedina, ES-01-A
Khrystyna Shtyrkhun, ES-01-A
Mykhailo Ohui, ES-01-A
Zhanna Oliynyk, ES-01-A
Tetiana Slisarenko, ES-01-A
Olha Halkina, ES-01-A

 

SUMMIT FUND FELLOWS 2017

Khrystyna-Iryna Yevchuk, ES-01-A
Viktoriya Gura, ES-01-A
Oleh Shvedetskyi, ES-01-A
Olha Kulachok, ES-01-A
Anna Siver, ES-01-A
Denys Denyson, ES-01-A
Alona Revko, ES-01-A
Khrystyna Shtyrkhun, ES-01-A
Olga Golovko, ES-01-A
Kateryna Mushketyk, ES-01-A
Dmytro Mekhed, ES-01-A
Volodymyr Bazylevych, ES-01-A
Kateryna Apanasenko, ES-01-A
Alona Ivzhenko, ES-01-A
Maryna Bilous, ES-01-A

 

SUMMIT FUND FELLOWS 2018

Gopal Prasad Tiwari, ES-01-A
Viktoriya Gura, ES-01-A
Maryna Velychko, ES-01-A
Yuliia Hakman, ES-01-A
Mariia Heorhiian, ES-01-A
Kateryna Ulizko, ES-01-A
Anna Verbytska, ES-01-A
Nataliia Subotovska, ES-01-A
Vyacheslav Lushchyk, ES-01-A
Kateryna Rudko, ES-01-A
Vladyslav Harasymiv, ES-01-A
Oleksandr Kiyko, ES-01-A
Iryna Tkachuk, ES-01-A
Artem Shestak, ES-01-A
Anna Verbytska, ES-01-A
Yuliia Krasnianska, ES-01-A
Nadiia Levytska, ES-01-A
Gopal Prasad Tiwari, ES-01-A
Nataliia Zavhorodnia, ES-01-A
Yaroslav Konoplia, ES-01-A
Mariia Mekshun, ES-01-A
Liudmyla Svetenok, ES-01-A

Neste Stormøter

66th Summit

Fri Aug 16, 2019

Days to go 27
67th Summit

Mon Aug 26, 2019

Days to go 37
68th Summit

Mon Sep 09, 2019

Days to go 51