Fil. Dr. Jan-U. Sandal Institute
Excellence in Science and Education

55th SUMMIT

55TH SUMMIT

Conversations on Emerging Issues in

SOCIAL ENTREPRENEURSHIP

 

Time: Wednesday, September 13, 2017, 10:00 - 16:00, Registration 10:00 - 10:15
Venue: Southwestern State College, Kathmandu, Nepal
Meals: Coffee and snack at break, lunch.
Vision: Conversations continue as well as work on individual projects/processes until the participants meet next time.

 

At this Summit, we focus on innovative management of investment and finance in contribution in creative development in Nepal. Topic for the 55th Summit: “Innovative Investment and Finance Projects in Nepal”.

 

Summit Program

10:00 Arrival and registration.

10:15

Opening Address:
Rector of Southwestern State College Dr. Rajendra KC.
Chair of Summit Prof. Dr. Jan-Urban Sandal

10:30

Achyut Nepal: Topic: “Project Finance in Nepal’s Hydro Power
Development”.
Conversation, Q/A.

11:15

Gopal Prasad Tiwari: Topic: “Reviewing investment environment in Nepal with
reference to South Asian countries for SMEs growth and sustainability”
Conversation, Q/A

12:00 Coffee Break

12:30

Researchers and students of SWSC present their scientific works.
Conversation, Q/A.

13:30 Lunch
14:15 Certificate Ceremony Social Entrepreneur School IBS.
15:00 Graduation Ceremony Social Entrepreneur School IBS.
16:00 End of 55th Summit Conversations on Emerging Issues in Social Entrepreneurship.

 

Registration: Fil. Dr. Jan-U. Sandal Institute at the latest Friday 2017-08-25, or at venue.
Institute contact info:
Call. + (47) 67 97 53 60 email: Denne e-postadressen er beskyttet mot programmer som samler e-postadresser. Du må aktivere javaskript for å kunne se den.

WELCOME!

Upcoming Summits:
Summit 56: 2017-10-13
Summit 57: 2018-01-22

 

Speakers:



Achyut Nepal
Achyut Nepal holds Bachelor’s Degree in Business Administration (BBA) with specialization in Accounts and Audit from Tribhuvan University, Kathmandu, 1984. Master’s Degree in Business Administration (MBA) with specialization in Finance from Tribhuvan University, Kathmandu, 1987. Master’s Degree in Rural Development (MARD) with specialization in Natural Resource Management, from Tribhuvan University, Kathmandu, 2012. Pursuing PhD in Project Finance/Management. Major Trainings Organizational and Staff Development Training-Rural Electric Cooperatives, USAID/CORE, 2003 Financial Management, Accounts and Internal Audit Training from John Molson School of Business, Concordia University, Montreal, Canada, 2006. TOT Course on Public Private Partnership, IDFC, Kolkata, India, 2012. Current Engagement: After resigning from the post of Director, Finance of FPAN (mentioned below), which is a member association of International Planned Parenthood Federation, UK, he was providing consulting services on project finance and financial management as Individual Independent consultant. Major clients of previous assignment were Employment records: Director, Finance: Family Planning Association of Nepal (FPAN): 2012-2013. Manager/Project Finance Specialist, Town Development Fund, GoN, 2011-2012. Assistant Director, Finance: Nepal Electricity Authority, GoN Undertaking, 1989 - 2011. Financial Management Expert: CLPIU, Ministry of Education, GoN, 2016 – 2017. Financial Appraisal Expert: DUDBC, Ministry of Urban Development, GoN, 2014 – 2015. Finance Specialist (Short term Consultant): Town Development Fund, GoN, 2013.

 


Gopal Prasad Tiwari

Gopal Prasad Tiwari is a student of PhD specializing on “Improvement of Business Environment in Nepal”. He was granted a fellowship by Fil. Dr. Jan-U. Sandal Institute, Norway on Scientific Scholarship in June 2016. He is a Master's Degree from Tribhuvan University in Economics back in 2003. Currently, Mr Tiwari is the Chief of Nepal Business Forum Secretariat, a Public Private Dialogue Institute created by the Government back in 2010 to improve investment environment in the country. He gives lectures on private sector development, trade and macroeconomic issues. He has published hundreds of articles in national newspapers related to economy. Earlier, he also worked with the United Nations agencies, World Bank Group, media and private sector organizations. He has conducted research on many economic sector related issues. He writes articles regularly for the newspapers on social entrepreneurship, private sector development, investment and trade, economic policy and other socio-economic issues. He has been honored by the country's former finance minister for his contribution in the economic development of Nepal. He is currently honorary Secretary General of Nepal Economic Association (NEA), national organizations of economists. He was a former president of Society of Economist Journalists (SEJON) back in 2002.
He takes interest on scientific research focusing on “Social and Innovative Entrepreneurship” including other topics such as private sector development, investment climate, public private dialogue and export sector to promote the economy of Nepal. He was graduated from Social Entrepreneur School IBS back in 2016 under the supervision of Prof Dr Jan-Urban Sandal, Head of the Fil. Dr. Jan-U. Sandal Institute, Norway. He shows interest on sharing ideas, collaborating researches and contribute effectively on social entrepreneurship, innovation management, private sector development, investment climate, public private dialogue, agriculture sector, export, WTO related issues, among others.

 

 

 

Hall of Fame viser en oversikt over prismottakere av Stormøteprisen og stipendmottakere som har gjennomført egne prosjekter.

 

STORMØTEPRISEN 2011

Linn Landewall, SP-02-A

Nina Andersen, SP-02-A

Alexander Berg jr., SP-03-A

Kristinn Jon Olafsson, SP-03-A

Raj Kumar Thapa, SP-03-A

 

STORMØTEFONDETS STIPENDIATER 2012

Marte Sootholtet, RS-03-A

Brock LeMieux, RS-03-A

Terje Moe Hansen, RS-04-A

Lars Olaussen, RS-04-A

 

STORMØTEPRISEN 2012

Diana Moisejenkaite, SP-03-A

 

STORMØTEFONDETS STIPENDIATER 2013

Nadina Helene Bakos, RS-04-A

Oleksandr Saienko, ES-01-A

Veronika Tovarnytska, ES-01-A

Anna Protsiuk, ES-01-A

Anastasiia Kosovan, ES-01-A

Marta Belik, ES-01-A

Terje Moe Hansen, ES-01-A

Anne G. Søreide, ES-01-A

Silje Bratberg, ES-01-A

Nadina Helene Bakos, ES-01-A

 

 

STORMØTEPRISEN 2014

Hanne C. Lystad, SP-03-A

 

 

STORMØTEFONDETS STIPENDIATER 2015

Viktoriya Gura, ES-01-A

Anastasiia Samartseva, ES-01-A

Nataliia Subotovska, ES-01-A

Bogdan Mirchuk, ES-01-A

Oksana Bereziak , ES-01-A

Lars Føleide, ES-01-A

Nadina Helene Bakos, ES-01-A

 

STORMØTEFONDETS STIPENDIATER 2016

Kristina Bychkovska, ES-01-A

Viktoriya Gura, ES-01-A

Oksana Bereziak, ES-01-A

Anastasiia Samartseve, ES-01-A

Nataliia Subotovska, ES-01-A

Stanislau Krasnahir, ES-01-A

Evgenia Tsvikevich, ES-01-A

Natallia Shabunevich, ES-01-A

Yauheniya Tsvikevich, ES-01-A

Gopal Prasad Tiwari, ES-01-A

Tetiana Syla, ES-01-A

Alona Revko, ES-01-A

Kateryna Hnedina, ES-01-A

Khrystyna Shtyrkhun, ES-01-A

Mykhailo Ohui, ES-01-A

Zhanna Oliynyk, ES-01-A

Tetiana Slisarenko, ES-01-A

Olha Halkina, ES-01-A

 

STORMØTEFONDETS STIPENDIATER 2017

Khrystyna-Iryna Yevchuk, ES-01-A
Viktoriya Gura, ES-01-A
Oleh Shvedetskyi, ES-01-A
Olha Kulachok, ES-01-A
Anna Siver, ES-01-A
Denys Denyson, ES-01-A
Alona Revko, ES-01-A
Khrystyna Shtyrkhun, ES-01-A
Olga Golovko, ES-01-A
Kateryna Mushketyk, ES-01-A
Dmytro Mekhed, ES-01-A
Volodymyr Bazylevych, ES-01-A

 

 

juslogo

 

Fil. Dr. Jan-U. Sandal Institute


Presenting Students of


SOCIAL ENTREPRENEUR SCHOOL IBS


Graduated and Awarded as Insignia the Glass Statuette and the Title


Social Entrepreneur IBS


After fulfilling all requirements:

 

2017

 NAME 

 NATIONALITY

 AFFILIATION

ACADEMIC

DEGREE

GRADUATION

DATE

Dinh, Van Nha Vietnamese Science Technology and Training OMEGA Institute Doctor of Science 01 July 2017
Ho Thi, Tu Anh Vietnamese Science Technology and Training OMEGA Institute BSc 01 July 2017
Nguyen, Quang Huy Vietnamese Science Technology and Training OMEGA Institute BSc 01 July 2017
Le, Duy Khanh Vietnamese Science Technology and Training OMEGA Institute BSc 01 July 2017
Hoang, Bich Diep Vietnamese Science Technology and Training OMEGA Institute MSc 01 July 2017
Pham Thi, Thanh Giang Vietnamese Science Technology and Training OMEGA Institute BSc 01 July 2017
Nguyen, Thi Mai Vietnamese Science Technology and Training OMEGA Institute BSc 01 July 2017
Bui Thi, Minh Thu Vietnamese Science Technology and Training OMEGA Institute BSc 01 July 2017
Le Thi, Hong Nhung Vietnamese Science Technology and Training OMEGA Institute BSc 01 July 2017
Duong, Van Nam Vietnamese Science Technology and Training OMEGA Institute BSc 01 July 2017
Dau, Van Tuan Vietnamese Science Technology and Training OMEGA Institute BSc 01 July 2017
Tran, Van Thai Vietnamese Science Technology and Training OMEGA Institute BSc 01 July 2017
Phung, Van Cuong Vietnamese Science Technology and Training OMEGA Institute BSc 01 July 2017
Nguyen, Tuan Canh Vietnamese Science Technology and Training OMEGA Institute BSc 01 July 2017
Cu, Van Nam Vietnamese Science Technology and Training OMEGA Institute BSc 01 July 2017
Truong, Xuan Sinh Vietnamese Science Technology and Training OMEGA Institute BSc 01 July 2017
Tran, Van Nghia Vietnamese Science Technology and Training OMEGA Institute BSc 01 July 2017
Ho, Thai Quang Vietnamese Science Technology and Training OMEGA Institute BSc 01 July 2017
Dinh, Xuan Thanh Vietnamese Science Technology and Training OMEGA Institute MSc 01 July 2017
Dinh, Manh Cuong Vietnamese Science Technology and Training OMEGA Institute MSc 01 July 2017
Dinh Thi, Lan Anh Vietnamese Science Technology and Training OMEGA Institute MSc 01 July 2017
Vu, Hong Nhung Vietnamese Science Technology and Training OMEGA Institute BSc 01 July 2017
Vu Thi, Thanh Thao Vietnamese Science Technology and Training OMEGA Institute MSc 01 July 2017
Le, Viet Quy Vietnamese Science Technology and Training OMEGA Institute MSc 01 July 2017
Dinh, Nhat Anh Vietnamese Science Technology and Training OMEGA Institute MSc 01 July 2017
Dinh, Van Tho Vietnamese Science Technology and Training OMEGA Institute MSc 01 July 2017
Le, My Hanh Vietnamese Science Technology and Training OMEGA Institute MSc 01 July 2017
Le, Hoang Son Vietnamese Science Technology and Training OMEGA Institute BSc 01 July 2017
Eugenia Burma  Ukranian Simon Kuznets Kharkiv National University of Economics BSc 10 March 2017
Natalya Voznenko  Ukranian Simon Kuznets Kharkiv National University of Economics MSc  10 March 2017
Karina Tymoshenko  Ukranian Simon Kuznets Kharkiv National University of Economics MSc  10 March 2017
Maxim Korol  Ukranian Simon Kuznets Kharkiv National University of Economics BSc  10 March 2017
Maksym Serpukhov Ukranian Simon Kuznets Kharkiv National University of Economics PhD  10 March 2017
Danilo Stepanov  Ukranian Simon Kuznets Kharkiv National University of Economics BSc  10 March 2017
Kateryna Nekrasova Ukranian Simon Kuznets Kharkiv National University of Economics BSc 10 March 2017
Yevhenii Lytvynov  Ukranian Simon Kuznets Kharkiv National University of Economics BSc  10 March 2017
Kateryna Stativka  Ukranian Simon Kuznets Kharkiv National University of Economics MSc 10 March 2017
Olena Sushchenko  Ukranian Simon Kuznets Kharkiv National University of Economics Doctor of Science  10 March 2017
Kateryna Naumik-Gladka  Ukranian Simon Kuznets Kharkiv National University of Economics Doctor of Science  10 March 2017
Nataliia Parkhomenko Ukranian Simon Kuznets Kharkiv National University of Economics Doctor of Science  10 March 2017
Vladyslav Shkoda  Ukranian Simon Kuznets Kharkiv National University of Economics BSc 10 March 2017
Ievgeniia Voroniuk  Ukranian Simon Kuznets Kharkiv National University of Economics MSc  10 March 2017
Katheryna Shyshmarova  Ukranian Simon Kuznets Kharkiv National University of Economics PhD  10 March 2017
Andrii Kyryliuk Ukranian Simon Kuznets Kharkiv National University of Economics PhD  10 March 2017
Tanya Vasilieva Ukranian Simon Kuznets Kharkiv National University of Economics BSc  10 March 2017
Irina Petrenko  Ukranian Simon Kuznets Kharkiv National University of Economics BSc  10 March 2017
Isurabil Zakaria Ghanaian Simon Kuznets Kharkiv National University of Economics MBA  10 March 2017
Yulia Chala  Ukranian Simon Kuznets Kharkiv National University of Economics BSc  10 March 2017
Kateryna Demchenko Ukranian Simon Kuznets Kharkiv National University of Economics BSc  10 March 2017
Mykhailo Inozemtsev Ukranian Simon Kuznets Kharkiv National University of Economics MSc  10 March 2017
Olga Golyk Ukranian Simon Kuznets Kharkiv National University of Economics MSc  10 March 2017
Umut Mutlu Turkish Simon Kuznets Kharkiv National University of Economics MSc  10 March 2017
Nataliia Moshkovskaya Ukranian Simon Kuznets Kharkiv National University of Economics BSc  10 March 2017
Yulia Voichenko Ukranian Simon Kuznets Kharkiv National University of Economics BSc  10 March 2017

Yulia Tsesar

Ukranian Simon Kuznets Kharkiv National University of Economics BSc  10 March 2017

2016

Alina Sira Ukranian Chernihiv National University of Technology BSc 16 Dec. 2016
Dmitry Shatyrko Ukranian Chernihiv National University of Technology PhD 16 Dec. 2016
Dmytro Mekhed Ukranian Chernihiv National University of Technology PhD 16 Dec. 2016
Igor Berezinsky Ukranian Chernihiv National University of Technology MSc 16 Dec. 2016
Kateryna Mushketyk Ukranian Chernihiv National University of Technology MSc 16 Dec. 2016
Kostiantyn Kharchenko Ukranian Chernihiv National University of Technology BSc 16 Dec. 2016
Lyudmyla Remnova Ukranian Chernihiv National University of Technology PhD 16 Dec. 2016
Olha Matviichuk Ukranian Chernihiv National University of Technology MSc 16 Dec. 2016
Tetiana Demchenko Ukranian Chernihiv National University of Technology MSc 16 Dec. 2016
Volodymyr Bazylevych Ukranian Chernihiv National University of Technology Phd 16 Dec. 2016
Viktoriya Gura Ukranian Taras Shevchenko National University of Kyiv Doctor of Science 18 Nov. 2016
Liudmyla Kot Ukranian Taras Shevchenko National University of Kyiv PhD 18 Nov. 2016
Olha Kulachok Ukranian Taras Shevchenko National University of Kyiv MSc. 18 Nov. 2016
Oleksandr Rudyk Ukranian Taras Shevchenko National University of Kyiv MSc. 18 Nov. 2016
Denys Babaiev Ukranian Taras Shevchenko National University of Kyiv MSc. 18 Nov. 2016
Ivan Zozuliuk Ukranian Taras Shevchenko National University of Kyiv MSc. 18 Nov. 2016
Maryna Velychko Ukrainian Yuriy Fedkovich Chernivtsi National University BScMSc. 21 October 2016
Yevheniia Tarnovetska Ukrainian Yuriy Fedkovich Chernivtsi National University MSc 21 October 2016
Bohdana Luhova Ukrainian Yuriy Fedkovich Chernivtsi National University MSc 21 October 2016
Vadym Tkack Ukrainian Yuriy Fedkovich Chernivtsi National University MSc 21 October 2016
Nazarii Petruviak Ukrainian Yuriy Fedkovich Chernivtsi National University MSc 21 October 2016
Roman Uhorskiy Ukrainian Yuriy Fedkovich Chernivtsi National University MSc 21 October 2016
Valeriia Kolesnyk Ukrainian Yuriy Fedkovich Chernivtsi National University MSc 21 October 2016
Dmytro Shytikov Ukrainian Yuriy Fedkovich Chernivtsi National University MSc 21 October 2016
Pavlo Andriichuk Ukrainian Yuriy Fedkovich Chernivtsi National University MSc 21 October 2016
Karim Nasif Ukrainian Yuriy Fedkovich Chernivtsi National University BSc 21 October 2016
Kateryna Ulizko Ukrainian Yuriy Fedkovich Chernivtsi National University BSc 21 October 2016
Samjhana Sharma Nepali Southwestern State College, Kathmandu, Nepal MSc. 28 Sept. 2016
Satya Bahadur Shrestha Nepali Southwestern State College, Kathmandu, Nepal Ph.D. 28 Sept. 2016
Junu Ranabhat Nepali Southwestern State College, Kathmandu, Nepal BSc. 28 Sept. 2016
Shreejaya Lama Nepali Southwestern State College, Kathmandu, Nepal BSc. 28 Sept. 2016
Sudip Shrestha Nepali Southwestern State College, Kathmandu, Nepal BSc. 28 Sept. 2016
Deepa Subedi Nepali Southwestern State College, Kathmandu, Nepal BSc. 28 Sept. 2016
Sandarbha Silwal Nepali Southwestern State College, Kathmandu, Nepal BSc. 28 Sept. 2016
Sarita Pokharel Nepali Southwestern State College, Kathmandu, Nepal BSc. 28 Sept. 2016
Samiksha Devkota Nepali Southwestern State College, Kathmandu, Nepal BSc. 28 Sept. 2016
Aabishkar Gyawali Nepali Southwestern State College, Kathmandu, Nepal BSc. 28 Sept. 2016
Garima Karki Nepali Southwestern State College, Kathmandu, Nepal BSc. 28 Sept. 2016
Rashmi Sharma Nepali Southwestern State College, Kathmandu, Nepal MSc. 28 Sept. 2016
Siddhi Chaudhary Indian Southwestern State College, Kathmandu, Nepal BSc. 28 Sept. 2016
Anil Malla Nepali Southwestern State College, Kathmandu, Nepal BSc. 28 Sept. 2016
Shanti Gurung Nepali Southwestern State College, Kathmandu, Nepal BSc. 28 Sept. 2016
Binod Khati Nepali Southwestern State College, Kathmandu, Nepal BSc. 28 Sept. 2016
Kala Rai Nepali Southwestern State College, Kathmandu, Nepal BSc. 28 Sept. 2016
Shrawan Kumar Bhujel Nepali Southwestern State College, Kathmandu, Nepal BSc. 28 Sept. 2016
Indira Kumari Gurung Nepali Southwestern State College, Kathmandu, Nepal BSc. 28 Sept. 2016
Sudip Khanal Nepali Southwestern State College, Kathmandu, Nepal BSc. 28 Sept. 2016
Shiva Gurung Nepali Southwestern State College, Kathmandu, Nepal BSc. 28 Sept. 2016
Rusmita Maskey Nepali Southwestern State College, Kathmandu, Nepal BSc. 28 Sept. 2016
Archana Gurung Nepali Southwestern State College, Kathmandu, Nepal BSc. 28 Sept. 2016
Babu Ram Kunwar Nepali Southwestern State College, Kathmandu, Nepal MSc. 28 Sept. 2016
Sushil Budhathoki Nepali Southwestern State College, Kathmandu, Nepal MSc. 28 Sept. 2016
Om Krishna Sitoula Nepali Southwestern State College, Kathmandu, Nepal Ph.D. 28 Sept. 2016
Alona Revko Ukranian Chernihiv National University of Technology PhD 20 May 2016
Kateryna Hnedina Ukranian Chernihiv National University of Technology PhD 20 May 2016
Iryna Kalinko Ukranian Chernihiv National University of Technology PhD 20 May 2016
Olga Golovka Ukranian Chernihiv National University of Technology PhD 20 May 2016
Mariia Stronska Ukranian Chernihiv National University of Technology MSSc 20 May 2016
Yuliia Shabardina Ukranian Chernihiv National University of Technology PhD 20 May 2016
Pavlo Skrypnyk Ukranian Chernihiv National University of Technology BSc. 20 May 2016
Stud roll 11/9 Ukranian Chernihiv National University of Technology - 20 May 2016
Tetiana Zabashtanska Ukranian Chernihiv National University of Technology PhD 20 May 2016
Ganna GaiDai Ukranian Chernihiv National University of Technology PhD 20 May 2016
Khrystyna Shtyrkhun Ukranian Chernihiv National University of Technology PhD 20 May 2016
Liudmyla Svetenok Ukranian Chernihiv National University of Technology PhD 20 May 2016
Lyudmila Bovarchuk Ukranian Chernihiv National University of Technology PhD 20 May 2016
Svitalana Povna Ukranian Chernihiv National University of Technology PhD 20 May 2016
Anastasiia Matuksa Ukranian Chernihiv National University of Technology BSc. 20 May 2016
Mujtaba Razzak Pakistanian ALYTAUS KOLEGIJA University of Applied Sciences, Lithuania BSc. 29. April 2016
Oluwafemi Olajide Oladapo Nigerian ALYTAUS KOLEGIJA University of Applied Sciences, Lithuania BSc. 29. April 2016
Samuel Oluwatimimehin Ajayi Nigerian ALYTAUS KOLEGIJA University of Applied Sciences, Lithuania BSc. 29. April 2016
Malik Ramjan Vadsariya Indian ALYTAUS KOLEGIJA University of Applied Sciences, Lithuania BSc. 29. April 2016
Petr Luzek Czech ALYTAUS KOLEGIJA University of Applied Sciences, Lithuania BSc. 29. April 2016
Milos Kotrl Czech ALYTAUS KOLEGIJA University of Applied Sciences, Lithuania BSc. 29. April 2016
Eline Iris Dubarral French ALYTAUS KOLEGIJA University of Applied Sciences, Lithuania BSc. 29. April 2016
Christian Nkume Nigerian ALYTAUS KOLEGIJA University of Applied Sciences, Lithuania BSc. 29. April 2016
Dorcas Buzi Mantolo Congolese ALYTAUS KOLEGIJA University of Applied Sciences, Lithuania BSc. 29. April 2016
Artem Fediukin Ukranian Yuriy Fedkovich Chernivtsi National University, Ukraine BSc. 18 March 2016
Olha Halkina Ukranian Yuriy Fedkovich Chernivtsi National University, Ukraine BSc. 18 March 2016
Bohdan Khmelnitskiy Ukranian Yuriy Fedkovich Chernivtsi National University, Ukraine BSc. 18 March 2016
Iryna Lialchuk Ukranian Yuriy Fedkovich Chernivtsi National University, Ukraine BSc. 18 March 2016
Nick Moshnikov Ukranian Yuriy Fedkovich Chernivtsi National University, Ukraine BSc. 18 March 2016
Yuliia Mykolyshyn Ukranian Yuriy Fedkovich Chernivtsi National University, Ukraine BSc. 18 March 2016
Mihaylo Olinyk Ukranian Yuriy Fedkovich Chernivtsi National University, Ukraine BSc. 18 March 2016
Zhanna Olinyk Ukranian Yuriy Fedkovich Chernivtsi National University, Ukraine BSc. 18 March 2016
Tetvana Rozhko Ukranian Yuriy Fedkovich Chernivtsi National University, Ukraine BSc. 18 March 2016
Kateryna Rudko Ukranian Yuriy Fedkovich Chernivtsi National University, Ukraine BSc. 18 March 2016
Oksana Sokil Ukranian Yuriy Fedkovich Chernivtsi National University, Ukraine BSc. 18 March 2016
Olha Vintseslavska Ukranian Yuriy Fedkovich Chernivtsi National University, Ukraine BSc. 18 March 2016
Anastasia Voronka Ukranian Yuriy Fedkovich Chernivtsi National University, Ukraine BSc. 18 March 2016
Khrystyna-Iryna Yevchuk Ukranian Yuriy Fedkovich Chernivtsi National University, Ukraine BSc. 18 March 2016
Hari Singh K. C. Nepalese Southwestern State College, Kathmandu, Nepal MSc 23 February 2016
Sarita Shakya-Pradhan Nepalese Southwestern State College, Kathmandu, Nepal M.A. 23 February 2016
Purna Singh Bohara Nepalese Southwestern State College, Kathmandu, Nepal B.L M.A 23 February 2016
Gopal Prasad Tiwari Nepalese Southwestern State College, Kathmandu, Nepal PhD. 23 February 2016
Manju Dhamala Thapa Nepalese Southwestern State College, Kathmandu, Nepal B.A. 23 February 2016
Asmita Verma Nepalese Southwestern State College, Kathmandu, Nepal BSc 23 February 2016
Dr. Syed Safvi Mahmood Indian Southwestern State College, Kathmandu, Nepal M.D. 23 February 2016
Gobinda Gyawali Nepalese Southwestern State College, Kathmandu, Nepal MSc 23 February 2016
Kripa Shresta Nepalese Southwestern State College, Kathmandu, Nepal MSc 23 February 2016
Reena Bajracharya Nepalese Southwestern State College, Kathmandu, Nepal M.A. 23 February 2016
Bijay Sagar Pradhan Nepalese Southwestern State College, Kathmandu, Nepal MBA 23 February 2016
Janga Bahadur Hamal Nepalese Southwestern State College, Kathmandu, Nepal MBA 23 February 2016
Subash Arval Nepalese Southwestern State College, Kathmandu, Nepal B.E. 23 February 2016
Sushil Nepal Nepalese Southwestern State College, Kathmandu, Nepal B.A. 23 February 2016
Dilip Jaiswal Nepalese Southwestern State College, Kathmandu, Nepal B.A. 23 February 2016
Neelam Lama Nepalese Southwestern State College, Kathmandu, Nepal PhD 23 February 2016
Suraj Jaiswal Nepalese Southwestern State College, Kathmandu, Nepal B.M. 23 February 2016
Nabin Wagle Nepalese HOPE International College, Lalitpur, Nepal MSc. 23 February 2016
Rima Thapa Nepalese HOPE International College, Lalitpur, Nepal BSc. 23 February 2016
Animika Shrestha Nepalese HOPE International College, Lalitpur, Nepal BSc. 23 February 2016
Ranjita Singh Nepalese HOPE International College, Lalitpur, Nepal M.A. 23 February 2016
Vivek Kumar Singh Nepalese HOPE International College, Lalitpur, Nepal MSc. 23 February 2016
Pragya Devkota Nepalese HOPE International College, Lalitpur, Nepal BSc. 23 February 2016
Heena Maharjan Nepalese HOPE International College, Lalitpur, Nepal BSc. 23 February 2016
Amshu Gajurel Nepalese HOPE International College, Lalitpur, Nepal BSc. 23 February 2016
Jina Khadka Nepalese HOPE International College, Lalitpur, Nepal BSc. 23 February 2016
Hari Prasad Sapkota Nepalese HOPE International College, Lalitpur, Nepal MSc. 23 February 2016
Nim Bahadur Dangi Nepalese HOPE International College, Lalitpur, Nepal MSc. 23 February 2016
Ambika Bohara Nepalese HOPE International College, Lalitpur, Nepal BSc. 23 February 2016
Shreejana K. C. Nepalese HOPE International College, Lalitpur, Nepal PhD 23 February 2016
Smarad Pudasaimi Nepalese HOPE International College, Lalitpur, Nepal MSc. 23 February 2016
Ashish Adhikari Nepalese HOPE International College, Lalitpur, Nepal MSc. 23 February 2016
Matina Maharjan Nepalese HOPE International College, Lalitpur, Nepal BSc. 23 February 2016
Ambika Bohara Nepalese HOPE International College, Lalitpur, Nepal BSc. 23 February 2016
Janak Bhandari Nepalese HOPE International College, Lalitpur, Nepal B.A. 23 February 2016
Rajkumari Chaudhary Nepalese HOPE International College, Lalitpur, Nepal BSc. 23 February 2016
Alene Apolnik Belarusian HEI Private Institute of Management and Business, Minsk, Republic of Belarus MSc 29 January 2016
Maksim Azarau Belarusian HEI Private Institute of Management and Business, Minsk, Republic of Belarus MSc 29 January 2016
Dziyana Babai Belarusian HEI Private Institute of Management and Business, Minsk, Republic of Belarus MSc 29 January 2016
Volha Baradzia Belarusian HEI Private Institute of Management and Business, Minsk, Republic of Belarus MSc 29 January 2016
Aliona Filatava Belarusian HEI Private Institute of Management and Business, Minsk, Republic of Belarus MSc 29 January 2016
Dzmitry Karalkou Belarusian HEI Private Institute of Management and Business, Minsk, Republic of Belarus MSc 29 January 2016
Krystina Khvashcheuskaya Belarusian HEI Private Institute of Management and Business, Minsk, Republic of Belarus MSc 29 January 2016
Siarhei Kobeleu Belarusian HEI Private Institute of Management and Business, Minsk, Republic of Belarus MSc 29 January 2016
Stanislau Krasnahir Belarusian HEI Private Institute of Management and Business, Minsk, Republic of Belarus MSc 29 January 2016
Sviatlana Liaukevich Belarusian HEI Private Institute of Management and Business, Minsk, Republic of Belarus MSc 29 January 2016
Kanstantsin Maroz Belarusian HEI Private Institute of Management and Business, Minsk, Republic of Belarus MSc 29 January 2016
Tatiana Segay Belarusian HEI Private Institute of Management and Business, Minsk, Republic of Belarus MSc 29 January 2016
Natallia Shabunevich Belarusian HEI Private Institute of Management and Business, Minsk, Republic of Belarus MSc 29 January 2016
Nadzeya Trushyna Belarusian HEI Private Institute of Management and Business, Minsk, Republic of Belarus MSc 29 January 2016
Katsiaryna Vasileuskaya Belarusian HEI Private Institute of Management and Business, Minsk, Republic of Belarus MSc 29 January 2016
Aleh Yantsevich Belarusian HEI Private Institute of Management and Business, Minsk, Republic of Belarus MSc 29 January 2016
Yauheniya Tsvikevich Belarusian HEI Private Institute of Management and Business, Minsk, Republic of Belarus MSc 29 January 2016
Kirill Bourko Belarusian HEI Private Institute of Management and Business, Minsk, Republic of Belarus MSc 29 January 2016
Oksana Bereziak Ukranian Taras Shevchenko National University of Kyiv MSc 29 January 2016
Anastasiia Samartseva Ukranian Taras Shevchenko National University of Kyiv MSc 29 January 2016
Nataliia Subotovska Ukranian Taras Shevchenko National University of Kyiv MSc 29 January 2016

 

2015

 

Mike Idi Mwamba Congolese ALYTAUS KOLEGIJA University of Applied Sciences, Lithuania BSc 20 Nov 2015
Malik Ngumbi Mavinga Congolese ALYTAUS KOLEGIJA University of Applied Sciences, Lithuania BSc 20 Nov 2015
Alice Omolola Dada Nigerian ALYTAUS KOLEGIJA University of Applied Sciences, Lithuania BSc 27 Nov 2015
Polad Hasanov Azerbaijani ALYTAUS KOLEGIJA University of Applied Sciences, Lithuania BSc 27 Nov 2015
Haripreet Gudla Indian ALYTAUS KOLEGIJA University of Applied Sciences, Lithuania BSc 27 Nov 2015
Lukas Kazlaukas Lithuanian ALYTAUS KOLEGIJA University of Applied Sciences, Lithuania BSc 27 Nov 2015
Daimanté Balciunaite Lithuanian ALYTAUS KOLEGIJA University of Applied Sciences, Lithuania BSc 27 Nov 2015
Martynas Mankevicius Lithuanian ALYTAUS KOLEGIJA University of Applied Sciences, Lithuania BSc 27 Nov 2015
Matthew Oladimeji Fadeyi Nigerian ALYTAUS KOLEGIJA University of Applied Sciences, Lithuania BSc 08 May 2015
Richard Ifeanyi Esekuluwe Nigerian ALYTAUS KOLEGIJA University of Applied Sciences, Lithuania BSc 08 May 2015 
Rakshya Nepal Nepalese ALYTAUS KOLEGIJA University of Applied Sciences, Lithuania BSc 08 May 2015 
Kayode Habib Adekunle Nigerian ALYTAUS KOLEGIJA University of Applied Sciences, Lithuania BSc 08 May 2015 
Blaise Mbayo Kileya Congolese ALYTAUS KOLEGIJA University of Applied Sciences, Lithuania BSc 08 May 2015 
Andrew Abimbola Ayorinde Taiwo Nigerian ALYTAUS KOLEGIJA University of Applied Sciences, Lithuania BSc 08 May 2015
Anmol Kaur Indian ALYTAUS KOLEGIJA University of Applied Sciences, Lithuania BSc 08 May 2015
Marlyn Lukotola Mwewa Congolese ALYTAUS KOLEGIJA University of Applied Sciences, Lithuania BSc 08 May 2015
Yannick Yuma Munduma Congolese ALYTAUS KOLEGIJA University of Applied Sciences, Lithuania BSc 08 May 2015
Kristina Maksymchuk Ukrainian Yuriy Fedkovich Chernivtsi National University, Ukraine BSc 22 May 2015
Oksana Oleksiv Ukrainian Yuriy Fedkovich Chernivtsi National University, Ukraine MSc 22 May 2015
Anastasiia Kravchyshyn Ukrainian Yuriy Fedkovich Chernivtsi National University, Ukraine MSc 22 May 2015
Tetyana Dozhuk Ukrainian Yuriy Fedkovich Chernivtsi National University, Ukraine MSc 22 May 2015
Kristina Bychkovska Ukrainian Yuriy Fedkovich Chernivtsi National University, Ukraine BSc 22 May 2015
Nastasiia Sokil Ukrainian Yuriy Fedkovich Chernivtsi National University, Ukraine BSc 22 May 2015
Alina Nykytenko Ukrainian Yuriy Fedkovich Chernivtsi National University, Ukraine MSc 22 May 2015
Mykhailo Ohui Ukrainian Yuriy Fedkovich Chernivtsi National University, Ukraine BSc 22 May 2015
Pavlo Pavlinskyi Ukrainian Yuriy Fedkovich Chernivtsi National University, Ukraine BSc 22 May 2015
Tetyana Slisarenko Ukrainian Yuriy Fedkovich Chernivtsi National University, Ukraine BSc 22 May 2015
Harsimrat Kaur Jhand Indian ALYTAUS KOLEGIJA University of Applied Sciences, Lithuania BSc 30 April 2015 
Olumide Kareem Shittu Nigerian  ALYTAUS KOLEGIJA University of Applied Sciences, Lithuania BSc  30 April 2015 
Myriam Dibandi Lendo Congolese  ALYTAUS KOLEGIJA University of Applied Sciences, Lithuania BSc 30 April 2015 
Marie Wembonyama Tsha Congolese  ALYTAUS KOLEGIJA University of Applied Sciences, Lithuania BSc  30 April 2015 
Emmanuel Olawale Awosogba Nigerian ALYTAUS KOLEGIJA University of Applied Sciences, Lithuania BSc  30 April 2015 
Adepeju Remilekun Jaiyeola Nigerian ALYTAUS KOLEGIJA University of Applied Sciences, Lithuania BSc  30 April 2015 
Oluwaseye Oladipupo Omojuwa Nigerian ALYTAUS KOLEGIJA University of Applied Sciences, Lithuania BSc  30 April 2015 
Samuel Adeboye Oladunwo Nigerian ALYTAUS KOLEGIJA University of Applied Sciences, Lithuania BSc  30 April 2015 
Qudus Mosebolatan Salami Nigerian ALYTAUS KOLEGIJA University of Applied Sciences, Lithuania BSc  30 April 2015 

Related articles

Aktiviteter

Social Entrepreneur School IBS

man okt 23, 2017
Taras Shevchenko National University of Kyiv
Days to go 5
57th Summit

man jan 22, 2018

Days to go 96